1550-1591

Magdeburger Ratsämter 1500-1549

Jahr Name im Original Amt im Rat Nachname Vorname
1500 Thomas Rohde 1. Bürgermeister Rohde Thomas
1500 Heine Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1500 Köne Embden Kämmerer von Embden Köne
1500 Peter Godecke Kämmerer Gödecke Peter
1500 Hans Fuchs Kämmerer Fuchs Hans
1500 Symon Becker Kämmerer Becker Simon
1501 Hans Alemann 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Hans
1501 Siefert Godeke Kämmerer Gödecke Siefert
1501 Hans Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1501 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1501 Claus (Paul) Wittekopff Kämmerer Wittekopf Claus
1501 Claus Moriz Kämmerer Moritz Claus
1502 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1502 Heinrich Rohde 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Heinrich
1502 Hanß Robien Kämmerer Robin Hans
1502 Paul Könns Kämmerer Kohns Paul
1502 Hans (Jacob) Toßmann Kämmerer Toßmann Hans
1503 Peter Godeke Kämmerer Gödecke Peter
1503 Hanß Fuchs Kämmerer Fuchs Hans
1503 Claus Könich Kämmerer Konich Klaus
1503 Heinrich Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heinrich
1503 Thomas Rohde 1. Bürgermeister Rohde Thomas
1503 Gorries Köns Kämmerer Kohns Georg
1504 Hanß Aleman 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Hans
1504 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1504 Tilo Hogeboden Kämmerer Hogeboden Tilo
1504 Albrecht Weichman Kämmerer Weichman Albrecht
1504 Andres Osterburg Kämmerer Osterburg Andres
1504 Andreas Weddigen Kämmerer Wedding Andreas
1505 Moriz Buße Kämmerer Buße Moritz
1505 Jacob Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1505 Jacob Toßmann Kämmerer Toßmann Hans
1505 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1505 Ludewig Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Ludwig
1505 Hanß Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1506 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1506 Thomas Rohde 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Thomas
1506 Claus Fincke (Funcke) Kämmerer Finke Claus
1506 Heinrich Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Heinrich
1506 Steffan Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Stephan
1506 Simon Becker Kämmerer Becker Simon
1507 Hanß Westphal Kämmerer Westpfahl Hans
1507 Andres Wedding Kämmerer Wedding Andreas
1507 Hanß Roden Kämmerer Rohde Hans
1507 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1507 Hanß Aleman 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Hans
1507 Andres Osterburg Kämmerer Osterburg Andres
1508 Jacob Toßmann Kämmerer Toßmann Jakob
1508 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1508 Ludewig Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Ludwig
1508 Kuno Roden Kämmerer Rohde Kuno
1508 Jacob Gericken Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1508 Hanß Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1509 Thomas Alemann Kämmerer Alemann Thomas
1509 Simon Becker Kämmerer Becker Simon
1509 Lorenz Gödecke Kämmerer Gödecke Lorenz
1509 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1509 Thomas Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Thomas
1509 Claus Fincke Kämmerer Finke Claus
1510 Andres Wedding Kämmerer Wedding Andreas
1510 Heinrich Westphall 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1510 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1510 Hanß Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Hans
1510 Werner von Embden Kämmerer von Embden Werner
1510 Andres Osterborch Kämmerer Osterborch Andres
1511 Hanß Hacke Kämmerer Hacke Hans
1511 Hanß Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1511 Jacob Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1511 Köne Roden Kämmerer Rohde Kuno
1511 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1511 Ludewig Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Ludwig
1512 Thomas Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Thomas
1512 Herman Northeimb Kämmerer Northeimb Hermann
1512 Hanß Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Hans
1512 Thomas Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Thomas
1512 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1512 Claus Funcke Kämmerer Finke Klaus
1513 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1513 Hanß Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Hans
1513 Werner von Embden Kämmerer von Embden Werner
1513 Bartholomäus Müller Kämmerer Müller Bartholomäus
1513 Andres Wedding Kämmerer Wedding Andreas
1513 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1514 Ludewig Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Ludwig
1514 Hanß Hacke Kämmerer Hacke Hans
1514 Hans Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1514 Jacob Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1514 Dr. Leonhard Märtz Syndicus (lt. OvG) Märtz Leonhard
1514 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1514 Cuno Roden Kämmerer Rohde Kuno
1515 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1515 Thomas Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Thomas
1515 Johann Müller Kämmerer Müller Johann
1515 Hanß Rode Kämmerer Rohde Hans
1515 Heinrich Kirchhof Kämmerer Kirchhof Heinrich
1515 Rulf Düsingk Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1516 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1516 Hans Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Hans
1516 Ulrich von Embden Kämmerer von Embden Ulrich
1516 Jordan Glützing Kämmerer Glützing Jordan
1516 Jacob Schmerseite (Schmersow) Kämmerer Schmersaw Jakob
1516 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1517 Jacob Gericken Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1517 Hans Roden (de junger) Kämmerer Rohde Hans
1517 Cuno Roden Kämmerer Rohde Kuno
1517 Ludewig Alemann 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Ludwig
1517 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1517 Hanß Pille Hane Bülle) Kämmerer Pille Hanß
1518 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1518 Claus Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1518 Henning Gedecke Kämmerer Gödecke Henning
1518 Bartholomäus Müller Kämmerer Müller Bartholomäus
1518 Hanß Wulff Kämmerer Wulff Hanß
1518 Peter Schroder Kämmerer Schroder Peter
1519 Hanß Rode Senior Kämmerer Rohde Hans
1519 Herman Schlagman Kämmerer Schlagman Hermann
1519 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1519 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1519 Jacob Krappe Kämmerer Krape Jacob
1519 Jacob Schmerseite Kämmerer Schmersaw Jakob
1520 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1520 Ludwig Alemann 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Ludwig
1520 Kuno Roden Kämmerer Rohde Kuno
1520 Jacob Gericken Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1520 Hanß Olvenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1520 Heinrich Ihnemer ((Sweymer) Kämmerer Ihnemer Heinrich
1521 Claus Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1521 Rulf Düsing Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1521 Dominicus Pleß Kämmerer Pleß Dominicus
1521 Heinrich Gerecke Kämmerer Gericke Heinrich
1521 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1521 Hanß Rode Kämmerer Rohde Hans
1522 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1522 Henning Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Henning
1522 Hanß Alemann Kämmerer Alemann Hans
1522 Hanß Rrode Senior Kämmerer Rohde Hans
1522 Hanß Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1522 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jakob
1523 Henrich Ihnemer (Sweymer) Kämmerer Ihnemer Heinrich
1523 Bartholomäus Müller Kämmerer Müller Bartholomäus
1523 Thomas Sulze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1523 Kuno Roden 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Kuno
1523 Jacob Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1524 Hanß Robien 1. Bürgermeister Robin Hans
1524 Claus Storm 2. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1524 Heinrich Gödecke Kämmerer Gödecke Heinrich
1524 Jacob Roden Kämmerer Rohde Jacob
1524 Claus Rehefeldt Kämmerer Rehefeldt Claus
1524 Paul Dhom thom dome) Kämmerer Dhom Paul
1525 Caßper Kluge Kämmerer Klinke Casper
1525 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jacob
1525 Gorries Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Georg
1525 Jacob Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Jacob
1525 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1525 Hanß Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1526 Thomas Sülze 1. Bürgermeister Sülze Thomas
1526 Cuno Roden 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Kuno
1526 Jürgen Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Jürgen
1526 Ebeling Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Ebeling
1526 Bartholomäus Müller Kämmerer Müller Bartholomäus
1526 Hanß Wolter Kämmerer Wolter Hanß
1527 Antonius Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Anton
1527 Urban Brendes Kämmerer Brendes Urban
1527 Rulf Düsing Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1527 Claus Storm 1. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1527 Heine Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Heine
1527 Heine Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1528 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1528 Jacob Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Jacob
1528 Caßper Klueke Kämmerer Klinke Casper
1528 Heinrich Storm Kämmerer Storm Heinrich
1528 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jacob
1528 Hanß Pülverling (Puwelingh) Kämmerer Pülverling Hans
1529 Jurgen Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Jürgen
1529 Moritz Molz (Molitz) Kämmerer Molz Moritz
1529 Moriz Lahm Kämmerer Lahm Moritz
1529 Jacob Gericke 2. Bürgermeister Gericke Jacob
1529 Ulrich von Embden 1. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1529 Hanß Oluenstedt Kämmerer Olvenstedt Hans
1530 Claus Storm 1. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1530 Heine Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1530 Antonius Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Anton
1530 Rulf Düsing Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1530 Steffan Wegener Kämmerer Wegener Steffan
1530 Bartholomäus Möller Kämmerer Möller Bartholomäus
1531 Henning Storm Kämmerer Storm Henning
1531 Claus Gözen Kämmerer Göze Claus
1531 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jacob
1531 Heinrich Westphal 1. Bürgermeister Westpfahl Heinrich
1531 Jacob Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Jacob
1531 Peter Dodeleben Kämmerer Dodeleben Peter
1532 Ulrich von Embden 1. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1532 Jacob Gericke 2. Bürgermeister Gericke Jacob
1532 Jurgen Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Jürgen
1532 Hanß Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Hans
1532 Hanß Hagemann Kämmerer Hagemann Hans
1532 Moritz Molz (Molitz) Kämmerer Molz Moritz
1533 Antonius Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Anton
1533 Heinrich Harsleben Kämmerer Hardsleben Heinrich
1533 Rulf Düsing (de olde) Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1533 Heine Alemann 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1533 Claus Storm 1. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1533 Peter Schrod. Kämmerer Schröd Peter
1534 Casper Klucke 1. Bürgermeister Klinke Casper
1534 Jacob Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Jacob
1534 Peter Dodeleben Kämmerer Dodeleben Peter
1534 Ebeling Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Ebeling
1534 Moritz Buße Kämmerer Buße Moritz
1534 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jacob
1535 Hanß Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Hans
1535 Moritz Lahm Kämmerer Lahm Moritz
1535 Moriz Molz Kämmerer Molz Moritz
1535 Jacob Gericke 2. Bürgermeister Gericke Jacob
1535 Ulrich von Embden 1. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1535 Lüdeke Köns Kämmerer Kohns Lüdecke
1536 Claus Storm 1. Bürgermeister Storm Claus
1536 Heine Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1536 Antonius Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Anton
1536 Rulff Düsing Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1536 Claus Schröder (Schroder) Kämmerer Schroder Claus
1536 Alex. Schröder Kämmerer Schröder Alexander
1537 Conradt Rode Kämmerer Rohde Konrad
1537 Heinrich Harslebe Kämmerer Hardsleben Heinrich
1537 Heinrich Westphal Kämmerer Westpfahl Heinrich
1537 Jacob Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Jacob
1537 Thomas von Keller 1. Bürgermeister von Keller (cellere) Thomas
1537 Claus Gölze Kämmerer Göze Claus
1538 Ulrich von Embden 1. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1538 Jacob Gericke 2. Bürgermeister Gericke Jacob
1538 Hanß Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Hans
1538 Jochim Keller Kämmerer von Keller (cellere) Jochim
1538 Michel Gräfe Kämmerer Grefe Michael
1538 Moriz Molz Kämmerer Molz Moritz
1539 Stefan Lentke Kämmerer Lentke Stefan
1539 Andres Inslebe Kämmerer Inslebe Andres
1539 Rulf Düsing Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1539 Dr. Johan Zyringk 1. Bürgermeister Ziering Johann
1539 Bartholomäus Müller Kämmerer Müller Bartholomäus
1539 Heine Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1540 Thomas von Keller 1. Bürgermeister von Keller (cellere) Thomas
1540 Jacob Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Jacob
1540 Conradt Rode Kämmerer Rohde Konrad
1540 Heinrich Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Heinrich
1540 Alex. Schröder Kämmerer Schröder Alexander
1540 Andres Hackenbergh Kämmerer Hackenberg Andres
1541 Johan Rode Kämmerer Rohde Johann
1541 Moriz Molz Kämmerer (??) Molz Moritz
1541 Ebeling Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Ebeling
1541 Ulrich von Embden Senior 2. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1541 Hanß Aleman Senior 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Hans
1541 Jurgen Meyendorff Kämmerer (??) Meyendorff Jürgen
1542 Johan Zyring 1. Bürgermeister Ziering Johann
1542 Heine Aleman 2. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1542 Antonius Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Anton
1542 Rulf Düsing Kämmerer Düsing Rulf
1542 Hanß Camerath Kämmerer Kamrath Hans
1542 Carsten Studeniz Kämmerer Studnitz Carsten
1543 Thomas Mauriz Kämmerer Moritz Thomas
1543 Andres Hackenbergh Kämmerer Hackenberg Andres
1543 Thomas Wolterstorf Kämmerer Wolterstorf Thomas
1543 Thomas von Keller 1. Bürgermeister von Keller (cellere) Thomas
1543 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jacob
1543 Conradt Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Konrad
1544 Hanß Aleman Senior 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Hans
1544 Ulrich von Embden 2. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1544 Johan Lose Kämmerer Lose Johann
1544 Hanß Westphal Kämmerer Westpfahl Hans
1544 Claus Goze Kämmerer Göze Claus
1544 Moriz Molz Kämmerer Molz Moritz
1545 Thomas Mauriz Kämmerer Moritz Thomas
1545 Martin Fullekaw Kämmerer Fullekaw Martin
1545 Jacob Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1545 Antonius Mauriz 2. Bürgermeister Moritz Anton
1545 Heine Aleman 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1545 Carsten Studeniz Kämmerer Studnitz Carsten
1546 Thomas Keller 1. Bürgermeister von Keller (cellere) Thomas
1546 Conrad Rode 2. Bürgermeister Rohde Konrad
1546 Thomas Mauriz Kämmerer Moritz Thomas
1546 Ebeling Aleman Junior Kämmerer Alemann Ebeling
1546 Jacob Kramsack Kämmerer Kramsack Jacob
1546 Jacob Schmersaw Kämmerer Schmersaw Jacob
1547 Claus Goze Kämmerer Göze Claus
1547 Hanß Aleman 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Hans
1547 Moriz Molz Kämmerer Molz Moritz
1547 Moritz Alemann Kämmerer Alemann Moritz
1547 Ulrich von Embden 2. Bürgermeister von Embden Ulrich
1547 Jochim Reiche Kämmerer Reiche Jochim
1548 Heine Aleman 1. Bürgermeister Alemann Heine
1548 Johan Lose 2. Bürgermeister Lose Johann
1548 Steffan Lentke Kämmerer Lentke Stefan
1548 Jacob Gericke Kämmerer Gericke Jacob
1548 Benedictus Schröd Kämmerer Schröd Benedictus
1548 Carsten Studeniz Kämmerer Studnitz Carsten
1549 Thomas Mauritz Kämmerer Moritz Thomas
1549 Heinrich Wending Kämmerer Wedding Heinrich
1549 Ebeling Aleman Kämmerer Alemann Ebeling
1549 Gorries Gericke 2. Bürgermeister Gericke Georg
1549 Thomas von Keller 1. Bürgermeister von Keller (cellere) Thomas
1549 Jacob Kramsack Kämmerer Kramsack Jacob